Indian Territory Practical Shooters Club

3rd Saturday Match Results

January 2011

Combined Results

Place Name     USPSA Class Division PF   Lady Mil Law For   Age   Match Pts Match %
1 Gambill, Eric A41980 B Production Minor   345.7611 100.000%
2 Carpenter, Brent A69987 U Production Minor   319.5745 92.426%
3 Rigget, Jesse   U Production Minor   272.1252 78.703%
4 Wille, Alton TY48394 D Limited Major Super Senior 195.9481 56.672%
5 Snell, Rod FY48098 U Single Stack Major Senior 176.7406 51.116%
6 Anderson, Joe   U Single Stack Major   87.9655 25.441%

Stage 1-

Place Name No. Class Division Points   Pen. Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Carpenter, Brent 5 U Production 52   0 18.69 2.7822 70.0000 100.00%
2 Gambill, Eric 4 B Production 45   10 16.87 2.0747 52.1993 74.57%
3 Rigget, Jesse 2 U Production 53   10 23.47 1.8321 46.0955 65.85%
4 Wille, Alton 3 D Limited 16   100 25.20 0 0.0000 0.00%
Tie Anderson, Joe 6 U Single Stack 27   80 55.48 0 0.0000 0.00%
Tie Snell, Rod 1 U Single Stack 38   50 38.93 0 0.0000 0.00%

Stage 2-

Place Name No. Class Division Points   Pen. Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Gambill, Eric 4 B Production 92   0 10.16 9.0551 120.0000 100.00%
2 Rigget, Jesse 2 U Production 110   0 19.57 5.6208 74.4880 62.07%
3 Carpenter, Brent 5 U Production 106   0 21.84 4.8535 64.3196 53.60%
4 Snell, Rod 1 U Single Stack 113   0 33.27 3.3965 45.0111 37.51%
5 Wille, Alton 3 D Limited 111   0 33.93 3.2714 43.3532 36.13%
6 Anderson, Joe 6 U Single Stack 112   0 43.31 2.5860 34.2702 28.56%

Stage 3-

Place Name No. Class Division Points   Pen. Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Carpenter, Brent 5 U Production 98   0 20.15 4.8635 110.0000 100.00%
2 Wille, Alton 3 D Limited 93   0 21.09 4.4097 99.7362 90.67%
3 Snell, Rod 1 U Single Stack 100   10 21.94 4.1021 92.7791 84.34%
4 Rigget, Jesse 2 U Production 96   0 23.48 4.0886 92.4737 84.07%
5 Gambill, Eric 4 B Production 80   20 21.35 2.8103 63.5618 57.78%
6 Anderson, Joe 6 U Single Stack 90   20 49.98 1.4006 31.6780 28.80%

Stage 4-

Place Name No. Class Division Points   Pen. Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Gambill, Eric 4 B Production 65   0 12.19 5.3322 75.0000 100.00%
2 Carpenter, Brent 5 U Production 69   0 18.80 3.6702 51.6232 68.83%
3 Rigget, Jesse 2 U Production 59   0 20.17 2.9251 41.1430 54.86%
4 Wille, Alton 3 D Limited 69   0 26.21 2.6326 37.0288 49.37%
5 Snell, Rod 1 U Single Stack 63   10 23.62 2.2439 31.5616 42.08%
6 Anderson, Joe 6 U Single Stack 65   20 45.13 0.9971 14.0247 18.70%

Stage 5-

Place Name No. Class Division Points   Pen. Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Gambill, Eric 4 B Production 33   0 3.68 8.9674 35.0000 100.00%
2 Carpenter, Brent 5 U Production 31   0 5.12 6.0547 23.6317 67.52%
3 Rigget, Jesse 2 U Production 31   0 6.75 4.5926 17.9250 51.21%
4 Wille, Alton 3 D Limited 32   0 7.89 4.0558 15.8299 45.23%
5 Anderson, Joe 6 U Single Stack 28   10 8.79 2.0478 7.9926 22.84%
6 Snell, Rod 1 U Single Stack 27   10 8.98 1.8931 7.3888 21.11%

 

   HOME