Indian Territory Practical Shooters Club

3rd Saturday Match Results

April 16th 2011

Combined Results

Place Name     USPSA Class Division PF   Lady Mil Law For   Age   Match Pts Match %
1 Martin, Seth A40356 C Limited Major   599.5507 100.000%
2 Beauchamp, Phil L1675 B Limited Major   567.1125 94.590%
3 Kendell, Adam A21200 U Production Minor   494.4998 82.478%
4 Wille, Alton TY48394 D Limited Major Super Senior 425.6652 70.997%
5 Snell, Rod FY48098 D Single Stack Major Senior 265.7353 44.322%
6 Campbell, Mark   U Open Major   21.6107 3.604%

Stage 1-

Place Name No. Class Division Points   Pen. Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Beauchamp, Phil 3 B Limited 54   0 12.02 4.4925 60.0000 100.00%
2 Martin, Seth 1 C Limited 54   0 13.91 3.8821 51.8477 86.41%
3 Wille, Alton 5 D Limited 48   0 16.01 2.9981 40.0414 66.74%
4 Kendell, Adam 2 U Production 45   20 12.66 1.9747 26.3733 43.96%
5 Campbell, Mark 4 U Open 55   10 27.81 1.6181 21.6107 36.02%
6 Snell, Rod 6 D Single Stack 51   20 25.27 1.2268 16.3846 27.31%

Stage 2-

Place Name No. Class Division Points   Pen. Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Martin, Seth 1 C Limited 102   0 13.42 7.6006 115.0000 100.00%
2 Beauchamp, Phil 3 B Limited 113   0 21.88 5.1645 78.1409 67.95%
3 Kendell, Adam 2 U Production 96   10 19.62 4.3833 66.3210 57.67%
4 Wille, Alton 5 D Limited 104   0 25.77 4.0357 61.0617 53.10%
5 Snell, Rod 6 D Single Stack 92   10 31.22 2.6265 39.7400 34.56%
DNF Campbell, Mark 4 U Open 0   0 0 0 0.0000 0.00%

Stage 3-

Place Name No. Class Division Points   Pen. Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Beauchamp, Phil 3 B Limited 115   0 23.07 4.9848 120.0000 100.00%
2 Kendell, Adam 2 U Production 114   0 23.33 4.8864 117.6312 98.03%
3 Martin, Seth 1 C Limited 107   0 25.63 4.1748 100.5007 83.75%
4 Snell, Rod 6 D Single Stack 114   0 29.10 3.9175 94.3067 78.59%
5 Wille, Alton 5 D Limited 111   0 31.56 3.5171 84.6678 70.56%
DNF Campbell, Mark 4 U Open 0   0 0 0 0.0000 0.00%

Stage 4-

Stage No: 4 Stage 4 - Adam                
                                 
Place Name No. Class Division Points   Pen. Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Martin, Seth 1 C Limited 113   0 8.59 13.1548 120.0000 100.00%
2 Kendell, Adam 2 U Production 100   0 9.86 10.1420 92.5168 77.10%
3 Beauchamp, Phil 3 B Limited 116   0 12.53 9.2578 84.4510 70.38%
4 Wille, Alton 5 D Limited 116   0 15.68 7.3980 67.4856 56.24%
5 Snell, Rod 6 D Single Stack 104   20 21.18 3.9660 36.1784 30.15%
DNF Campbell, Mark 4 U Open 0   0 0 0 0.0000 0.00%

Stage 5-

Place Name No. Class Division Points   Pen. Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Martin, Seth 1 C Limited 120   0 28.16 4.2614 120.0000 100.00%
2 Beauchamp, Phil 3 B Limited 120   0 32.33 3.7117 104.5206 87.10%
3 Wille, Alton 5 D Limited 120   0 41.01 2.9261 82.3983 68.67%
4 Kendell, Adam 2 U Production 120   10 39.20 2.8061 79.0191 65.85%
DNF Snell, Rod 6 D Single Stack 0   0 0 0 0.0000 0.00%
DNF Campbell, Mark 4 U Open 0   0 0 0 0.0000 0.00%

Stage 6-

Place Name No. Class Division Points   Pen. Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Beauchamp, Phil 3 B Limited 114   0 19.70 5.7868 120.0000 100.00%
2 Kendell, Adam 2 U Production 100   0 18.41 5.4318 112.6384 93.87%
3 Martin, Seth 1 C Limited 106   0 23.84 4.4463 92.2023 76.84%
4 Wille, Alton 5 D Limited 104   0 23.96 4.3406 90.0104 75.01%
5 Snell, Rod 6 D Single Stack 111   0 29.09 3.8157 79.1256 65.94%
DNF Campbell, Mark 4 U Open 0   0 0 0 0.0000 0.00%

   HOME